Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Skill Total7241652320129
Attack58243650171
Defense4038850244
Strength58235793196
Hits50110631222
Ranged10307
Prayer3831623124
Magic2710820224
Cooking56189525157
Woodcut3320062234
Fletching121800190
Fishing59271550206
Firemaking311586288
Crafting3319887167
Smithing5313671892
Mining56185412220
Herblaw281124394
Agility424601272
Thieving4782876162
Runecraft10193
Harvesting10230