Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Skill Total1400355746962
Attack707377622
Defense654931662
Strength7919540712
Hits718537042
Ranged49920053
Prayer551692971
Magic707658702
Cooking8845894251
Woodcut7512107502
Fletching8533423012
Fishing99131596601
Firemaking7512674122
Crafting654868753
Smithing665116062
Mining7512404152
Herblaw551717752
Agility541605152
Thieving8637310022
Runecraft521257351
Harvesting665113472