Open RuneScape Classic

Strength Hiscores

<
RankNameLevelXP
18dens bank9610651792
19Cleaned969690077
20grave digger959264765
21Vech948276507
22moo948110156
23Fluffy Bunny948065241
24Dwarf Cannon937369788
25GaMe OvEr937241897
26Dennis926943873
27Hamsammy926791856
28Eric926651390
29Chronic926597791
30fah qu926529355
31I Get Runes916315885
32Maui915964050
33Tank998915923432
34Salt Shaker905818996
35Arg905505100
36BZtay905376021
37Ak 47895176922
>