Open RuneScape Classic

Overall Hiscores

RankNameLevelXP
1Leclerc1976426566473
2Athyr1875200817468
3OliverQueen1809211221528
4Dublo1714172732386
5Staplr1690126625040
6Cleaned1679138325312
7Why Do This 167587248939
8CrackHead1583127412046
9UIM Seatta155560014446
10beezie1535104825560
11Bosco152095901457
12Seatta148344818560
13someguy89147852625695
14frank147780309664
15sonicist147637334015
16einlanzer147275801060
17Risato143038250191
18Rsc legend141838013153
19NeverSober141038819077
20Jan140035574696
>